2017/18 TV Selb-Plößberg





Vorläufige Terminliste

  Datum Uhrz. Heim - Gast  Erg.    Team
So 23.07.2017 15:00 TuS Förbau - TV Selb-Plößberg  2 : 3
  TV SPl
Fr 28.07.2017 18:30 TV Selb-Plößberg - TSV Arzberg-Röthenb. II
7
: 1
  TV SPl
So 30.07.2017 15:00 FC Hohenberg-Schirnd. - TV Selb-Plößberg 0
: 0
  TV SPl
So 06.08.2017 13:30 TV Selb-Plößberg - SpVgg Selb 13 II 5
: 1
  TV SPl
So 13.08.2017 17:00 ASV Wunsiedel II - TV Selb-Plößberg 1
: 1
  TV SPl
So 20.08.2017 13:30 TV Selb-Plößberg - BSC Furthammer 3
: 2
  TV SPl
Sa 26.08.2017 14:00 FC Vorwärts Röslau II - TV Selb-Plößberg 1
: 1
  TV SPl
Fr 01.09.2017 18:00 TV Selb-Plößberg - VFC Kirchenlamitz II 7
: 1
  TV SPl
So 03.09.2017 15:00 FC Martinlamitz - TV Selb-Plößberg 0
: 1
  TV SPl
So 10.09.2017 13:30 TV Selb-Plößberg - 1. FC Nagel 5
: 2
  TV SPl
So 17.09.2017 15:00 TSV Thiersheim II - TV Selb-Plößberg 4
: 1
  TV SPl
Sa 23.09.2017 15:30 TV Selb-Plößberg - SpVgg Weißenstadt 3
: 1
  TV SPl
So 01.10.2017 13:30 TV Selb-Plößberg  - 1. FC Schönwald 1
: 0
  TV SPl
Di 03.10.2017 15:00 ATG Tröstau  - TV Selb-Plößberg 1
: 4
  TV SPl
So 08.10.2017 13:30 TV Selb-Plößberg  - TuS Erkersreuth 1
: 2   TV SPl
So 15.10.2017 13:30 TV Selb-Plößberg  - TuS Förbau 0
: 2
  TV SPl
So 22.10.2017 13:00 TSV Arzberg-Röthenb. II
 - TV Selb-Plößberg   :     TV SPl
So 29.10.2017 13:30 TV Selb-Plößberg  - FC Hohenberg-Schirnd.   :     TV SPl
So 05.11.2017 14:30 SpVgg Selb 13 II  - TV Selb-Plößberg   :     TV SPl
So 12.11.2017 13:30 TV Selb-Plößberg  - ASV Wunsiedel II   :     TV SPl
So 18.03.2018 15:00 BSC Furthammer  - TV Selb-Plößberg   :     TV SPl
So 25.03.2018 15:00 TV Selb-Plößberg  - FC Vorwärts Röslau II   :     TV SPl
Mo 02.04.2018 18:30 VFC Kirchenlamitz II  - TV Selb-Plößberg   :     TV SPl
So 08.04.2018 15:00 TV Selb-Plößberg  - FC Martinlamitz   :     TV SPl
So 15.04.2018 15:00 1. FC Nagel  - TV Selb-Plößberg   :     TV SPl
So 22.04.2018 15:00 TV Selb-Plößberg  - TSV Thiersheim II   :     TV SPl
So 29.04.2018 15:00 SpVgg Weißenstadt  - TV Selb-Plößberg   :     TV SPl
So 06.05.2018 15:00 1. FC Schönwald  - TV Selb-Plößberg   :     TV SPl
So 13.05.2018 15:00 TV Selb-Plößberg  - ATG Tröstau   :     TV SPl
Sa 19.05.2018 15:30 TuS Erkersreuth  - TV Selb-Plößberg   :     TV SPl

Sportanlage

Verein Ort Straße
ASV Wunsiedel II 95632 Wunsiedel Schönlinder Weg
BSC Furthammer 95632 Wunsiedel Schönbrunner Str.
FC Hohenberg-Schirnd. 95691 Hohenberg
Am Haidhölz'l
FC Vorwärts Röslau II

95195 Röslau

Dürnberger Str.
FC Martinlamitz 95126 Schwarzenbach/S. Kornbergstr. 48
SpVgg Selb 13 II 95100 Selb Weißenbacher Str.
SpVgg Weißenstadt 95163 Weißenstadt Badstr.
TSV Arzberg-Röthenbach II
95659 Arzberg Im Winkel 9
TSV Thiersheim II 95707 Thiersheim Schulstr.
TuS Erkersreuth 95100 Selb Jahnstr. 12
TuS Förbau 95126 Schwarzenbach/S. Schwarzenbacher Str. 14
TV Selb-Plößberg 95100 Selb-Plößberg Schönwalder Str. 14
VFC Kirchenlamitz II 95158 Kirchenlamitz Hallersteiner Weg 12
1. FC Nagel 95697 Nagel Am Sportplatz 1
1. FC Schönwald 95173 Schönwald Schützenstr. 33
ATG Tröstau 95709 Tröstau Kemnather Str. 4